Leaderboard

0
New
69
Logged
94
Anglers
30
Teams

2023 Galveston Bay Grand Slam Fishing Tournament
Leaderboard - Catch Summary

Based on Number of items Logged.




Quantity Caught
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Total Logged 37111541
BMC 17BMC 17
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Gary
Traylor
Sheila
Mullen
11/10/2023General-----
Kevin
Wallace
11/10/2023General1----
Mark
Nealon
11/10/2023General-----
Michael
Loftin
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 1BMC 1
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Anthony
Hewitt
Daniel
Rom
11/10/2023General2-3--
Pam
Kesner-Bonney
11/10/2023General--4--
Max
Mulherin
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 2BMC 2
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Alan
Pereya
Paul
Joseph
11/10/2023General--1--
Alan
Bonny
11/10/2023General-----
Julie
Sidener
11/10/2023General-----
Girard
Hafely
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 3BMC 3
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Gary
Cooper
Jeremy
Hamilton
11/10/2023General1----
Phil
Estep
11/10/2023General-----
Paul
Landowski
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 4BMC 4
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Cory
Frankum
Joelle
Faucher
11/10/2023General-----
David
Tallent
11/10/2023General1----
Jeff
Ebbrecht
11/10/2023General-----
Everett FamilyEverett Family
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Dean
Muckleroy
Chelsey
Everett
11/10/2023General-----
Randy
Ward
11/10/2023General-----
Nasean
Ward
11/10/2023General-----
Q
Everett
11/10/2023General-----
Quarmane
Ward
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 5BMC 5
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Charles
Butler
Alison
Craig
11/10/2023General-----
Jim
Johnson
11/10/2023General-----
Stuart
Wright
11/10/2023General-----
Laura
Kieschnick
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 6BMC 6
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Kram
Kale
Joshua
Koonce
11/10/2023General1----
Greg
Bukowski
11/10/2023General-----
Barton
Cockayne
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 7BMC 7
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Beau
Stefka
Mike
Pavek
11/10/2023General1-1--
Art
Munoz
11/10/2023General2----
Tom
Butler
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 8BMC 8
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
David
Cripps
Bob
Thompson
11/10/2023General-----
Dennis
Schultea
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 9BMC 9
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Leb
Kemp
Irwing
Sanchez
11/10/2023General3----
Melvin
Abraham
11/10/2023General1----
Ryan
Rodriguez
11/10/2023General---1-
Taylor
Clapp
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 10BMC 10
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Hunter
Welch
Lee
Nash
11/10/2023General1----
Caleb
Russo
11/10/2023General-----
Tucker
Price
11/10/2023General--1--
BMC 11BMC 11
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Zach
Lewis
Chad
Stratton
11/10/2023General22---
Mahak
Rajwani
11/10/2023General1----
Kristina
Ward
11/10/2023General-----
BMC12BMC12
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Brad
Panek
Terry
Gast
11/10/2023General12---
Steve
Ridge
11/10/2023General-----
Cheryl
Sullivan
11/10/2023General-----
Dina
Hafley.
11/10/2023General121--
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Ernest
Pillow
Amanda
Fernandez
11/10/2023General-----
Megan
Burgess
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 14BMC 14
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Capt. Richard
Cabrera
Katie
Curry
11/10/2023General-1---
Kari
Delaney
11/10/2023General11-1-
Bakon
Ted
11/10/2023General--1--
BMC 15BMC 15
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Jamie
Ybarra
Brianna
Steensen
11/10/2023General3--11
Matt
Ochall
11/10/2023General-----
Kelsey
Wilkerson
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 16BMC 16
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Mike
Cacciotti
Mal
Martino
11/10/2023General2----
Conor
Noonan
11/10/2023General-----
Ryan
VanMarter
11/10/2023General-----
Harrison
Kren
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 16BMC 16
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Mike
Cacciotti
Zach
Levine
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 18BMC 18
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Ralph
Frazeir
Paul
Mackowick
11/10/2023General-----
John
Lundgren
11/10/2023General2----
Scott
Moore
11/10/2023General-----
Lorna
Paine
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 19BMC 19
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Luis
Martinez
Russ
Fotheringham
11/10/2023General-----
George
Ballantoni
11/10/2023General-----
Cord
Schuck
11/10/2023General1----
Dave
Tobias
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 20BMC 20
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Reginald
Rose
MaryAnn
Kennedy
11/10/2023General-----
Scott
Staley
11/10/2023General--2--
kevin.smith

11/10/2023General2----
John
Mongeon
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 21BMC 21
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Vincent
Garza
Ron
Fortman
11/10/2023General-----
Mike
Merna
11/10/2023General-----
Joe
Mandry
11/10/2023General---1-
BMC 22BMC 22
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Shane
Day
Darren
Hafley
11/10/2023General-----
Wendy
Rentschler
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 23BMC 23
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Taylor
Torres
Jacob
Belzeski
11/10/2023General1----
Dave
Jackson
11/10/2023General-----
BMC 24BMC 24
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Jesse
Franscisco
Elizabeth
Johnson
11/10/2023General-----
Nick
Johnson
11/10/2023General-----
ELS ConstructionELS Construction
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Derek
York
Chuck
DeKar
11/10/2023General11---
Jasper
McElroy
11/10/2023General-1---
Codi
Dekar
11/10/2023General11---
Advance Auto 1Advance Auto 1
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Steve
Gremillion
Javier
Moran
11/10/2023General-----
Juan
Leon
11/10/2023General-----
Steve
Wilson
11/10/2023General1----
Advance Auto 2Advance Auto 2
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Willie
Davis
James
Frakes
11/10/2023General2----
Justin
Frisina
11/10/2023General-----
David
Lara
11/10/2023General1----
AmriscAmrisc
CaptainAnglerDayDivisionRed Drum (Redfish)FlounderSea TroutBlack drumSheepshead
Brandon
Overton
Kurt
Godso
11/10/2023General-----
Jerrod
Frudge
11/10/2023General-----
Daniel
Duarte
11/10/2023General--1--
Total Logged 37111541

Sponsors & Partners